Identification and publication

Publisher

This site is published by the company CELMA - Sàrl with a capital of € 8000.00 - registered with the RCS Mulhouse under No. 524 396 967
Registered office: 1B, avenue du Général de Gaulle - 68390 SAUSHEIM France -
Tel: +33 (0) 6 08 58 49 98
Siret: 524 396 967 0001 9
VAT no Intraccomunautaire: FR0252439696700019

Hosting

This site is developed by WEB67 - Place des Fines Herbes - 12, rue Dietrich - 67210 OBERNAI  And accommodated by PREMIERE PLACE - Parc des Collines - 27, rue Victor Scholecher - 68200 MULHOUSE

Collection and Use of Personal Data

The collection of personal data for services offered by the websites www.exoplantus.fr / com / es / de / it / eu / be....Etc ... etc ... and their treatment are carried out in accordance with the "Data, Files and Liberties" of January 6, 1978 as amended and its implementing regulations.

The collection of personal data about users of websites www.exoplantus.fr / com / es / de / it / eu / be....Etc ... etc ... the main purpose is to identify users for the provision of services and benefits offered on the sites.

The data collected are never shared with third parties unless the customer has given prior consent, and subject to that third parties are clearly committed to all provisions of the Act of 6 January 1978.

Exoplantus is registered with the CNIL under the number: 1524958.v.0

Under the law, anyone who has sent personal data has a right to access, rectify and delete data as well as a right to object to processing of personal data concerning him.
At any time, you can request to exercise this right by contacting CELMA.

Site visitors are informed that for the purposes of navigation on the websites www.exoplantus.fr / com / es / de / it / was / ... etc ... be....Etc, CELMA may use the automatic collection of certain information about users to the aid of cookies.

If the user of the site does not want the use of cookies by websites www.exoplantus.fr / com / es / de / it / eu / be....Etc ... etc ..., he may reject the activation of cookies through the options proposed by the browser. For technical reasons, if the user disables cookies in his browser, some services offered on the websites www.exoplantus.fr / com / es / de / it / eu / be....Etc ... etc ... may not him to be accessible.



Exoplantus is authorised to sell seeds by GNIS.
Carte Professionnelle GNIS : 066587

 

Legal created January 23, 2012